February 2019

Display:

View:

Show Categories
Mon 28
Independent Girls Schools Ski Races in Flaine (until Wednesday 30th January)

Independent Girls Schools Ski Races in Flaine (until Wednesday 30th January)

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
ESU Mace Debating Competition for selected girls (2nd round) at South Wilts Grammar, Salisbury

17:00

ESU Mace Debating Competition for selected girls (2nd round) at South Wilts Grammar, Salisbury

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
Tue 29
Independent Girls Schools Ski Races in Flaine (until Wednesday 30th January)

Independent Girls Schools Ski Races in Flaine (until Wednesday 30th January)

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
CANCELLED - Hockey - 1st v Cheltenham Ladies (A)

15:15

CANCELLED - Hockey - 1st v Cheltenham Ladies (A)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Hockey
CANCELLED - Netball - 1st 2nd 3rd v Cheltenham Ladies (A)

15:15

CANCELLED - Netball - 1st 2nd 3rd v Cheltenham Ladies (A)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
Calne Girls Alumnae Talk for Fifth and Sixth Form: Robin Heber-Percy

19:00

Calne Girls Alumnae Talk for Fifth and Sixth Form: Robin Heber-Percy

Category
St Mary's :: Talks/Lectures
Workshop for UVI Form: Safety at University and Beyond

19:15

Workshop for UVI Form: Safety at University and Beyond

Category
St Mary's :: Talks/Lectures
Wed 30
Independent Girls Schools Ski Races in Flaine (until Wednesday 30th January)

Independent Girls Schools Ski Races in Flaine (until Wednesday 30th January)

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
Netball - U13AB&C U12AB&C v Farleigh, Andover (H)

15:00

Netball - U13AB&C U12AB&C v Farleigh, Andover (H)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
Netball - U14A&B v South Wilts Grammar, Salisbury (A)

15:45

Netball - U14A&B v South Wilts Grammar, Salisbury (A)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
Swimming - U14/U12 Winter Meet at Downe House, Thatcham (A)

17:15

Swimming - U14/U12 Winter Meet at Downe House, Thatcham (A)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Swimming
Tennis Leaders Course for UIV and LV Form

17:15

Tennis Leaders Course for UIV and LV Form

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Tennis
RADA Course for selected LVI Form

17:30

RADA Course for selected LVI Form

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
Company Supper - Osmund

19:00

Company Supper - Osmund

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Thu 31
UV Form GCSE Drama Scripted Practical Examination technical rehearsal (until 5.30pm)

14:00

UV Form GCSE Drama Scripted Practical Examination technical rehearsal (until 5.30pm)

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
POSTPONED until 14th February - Netball - U15AB&C Area Tournament at St Mary's

15:30

POSTPONED until 14th February - Netball - U15AB&C Area Tournament at St Mary's

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
Cancelled - Netball - U16A&B v Warminster (A)

15:40

Cancelled - Netball - U16A&B v Warminster (A)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
Cancelled - Hockey - U16/U15 v Godolphin, Salisbury (A)

16:00

Cancelled - Hockey - U16/U15 v Godolphin, Salisbury (A)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Hockey
NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

17:15

NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
UVI Form A2 Level Drama Scripted Practical Examination technical rehearsal (until 9pm)

17:30

UVI Form A2 Level Drama Scripted Practical Examination technical rehearsal (until 9pm)

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
Fri 1
UV Form GCSE and UVI Form A2 Level Drama Scripted rehearsals (until 5.30pm)

14:00

UV Form GCSE and UVI Form A2 Level Drama Scripted rehearsals (until 5.30pm)

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

17:15

NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
UV Form GCSE Drama Scripted Moderator Performance

18:20

UV Form GCSE Drama Scripted Moderator Performance

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
UVI Form A2 Level Drama Scripted Practical Examination Moderator performance

20:30

UVI Form A2 Level Drama Scripted Practical Examination Moderator performance

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
Sat 2
FREE WEEKEND

FREE WEEKEND

Category
St Mary's :: Term Dates
Cancelled - Lacrosse - U15A U14A&B South West Schools Tournament at Sherborne

10:00

Cancelled - Lacrosse - U15A U14A&B South West Schools Tournament at Sherborne

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Lacrosse
Cancelled - Cross Country - WSAA South West Championships for selected girls at Bath racecourse

13:30

Cancelled - Cross Country - WSAA South West Championships for selected girls at Bath racecourse

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Cross Country
Cancelled - Lacrosse - U13A&B U12A&B v Godolphin (Salisbury), St Swithun's (Winchester) and Cheltenham Ladies (H at Beversbrook)

13:30

Cancelled - Lacrosse - U13A&B U12A&B v Godolphin (Salisbury), St Swithun's (Winchester) and Cheltenham Ladies (H at Beversbrook)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Lacrosse
Sun 3
House Weekend trip - Clay Pigeon Shooting, Barbury Shooting School for Gibbins

House Weekend trip - Clay Pigeon Shooting, Barbury Shooting School for Gibbins

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
House Weekend trip - Headhunters Outdoor Lazerquest, Chippenham for Joyce Walters

House Weekend trip - Headhunters Outdoor Lazerquest, Chippenham for Joyce Walters

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
House Weekend trip - Ice Skating at The Link Centre, Swindon for School House and St Prisca's

House Weekend trip - Ice Skating at The Link Centre, Swindon for School House and St Prisca's

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
Brunch

09:45

Brunch

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Cancelled - Lacrosse - 1st 2nd Top Test at St Helen and St Katharine, Abingdon

10:00

Cancelled - Lacrosse - 1st 2nd Top Test at St Helen and St Katharine, Abingdon

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Lacrosse
NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

14:00

NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
Chapel

19:00

Chapel

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Mon 4
Tue 5
Parents' Prayer Meeting in the Seminar Room

12:30

Parents' Prayer Meeting in the Seminar Room

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Hockey - 1st v Royal Wootton Bassett (A)

15:30

Hockey - 1st v Royal Wootton Bassett (A)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Hockey
Netball - 2nd 3rd v Hardenhuish (H)

15:45

Netball - 2nd 3rd v Hardenhuish (H)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
Swimming - U18 U16 U13 v Dauntsey's, West Lavington (H)

17:30

Swimming - U18 U16 U13 v Dauntsey's, West Lavington (H)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Swimming
Sixth Form Lecture Programme: Dr Susannah Cornwall, Senior Lecturer in Constructive Theologies, University of Exeter - What is Queer Theology

19:00

Sixth Form Lecture Programme: Dr Susannah Cornwall, Senior Lecturer in Constructive Theologies, University of Exeter - What is Queer Theology

Category
St Mary's :: Talks/Lectures
Wed 6
LV Form GCSE and LVI Form A Level Drama Devised Workshop with the Wardrobe Ensemble

14:45

LV Form GCSE and LVI Form A Level Drama Devised Workshop with the Wardrobe Ensemble

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
Netball - U13A&B v South Wilts Grammar, Salisbury (A) (Note - U12A&B cancelled)

16:00

Netball - U13A&B v South Wilts Grammar, Salisbury (A) (Note - U12A&B cancelled)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
RADA Course for selected LVI Form

17:30

RADA Course for selected LVI Form

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
Thu 7
UVI Form Mock Examinations (until Friday 15th February)

UVI Form Mock Examinations (until Friday 15th February)

Category
St Mary's :: Examinations
Intermediate Maths Challenge for selected UIV and Fifth Forms

08:45

Intermediate Maths Challenge for selected UIV and Fifth Forms

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Visit to GCSE Science Live for LV Form at the Forum Theatre, Bath (depart 9.45am)

10:45

Visit to GCSE Science Live for LV Form at the Forum Theatre, Bath (depart 9.45am)

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
Netball - U15A&B v King Edward's, Bath (A at Bath University)

16:30

Netball - U15A&B v King Edward's, Bath (A at Bath University)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
Netball - U16AB&C v St Helen and St Katharine, Abingdon (A)

16:30

Netball - U16AB&C v St Helen and St Katharine, Abingdon (A)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

17:15

NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
Fri 8
UVI Form Mock Examinations (until Friday 15th February)

UVI Form Mock Examinations (until Friday 15th February)

Category
St Mary's :: Examinations
PE trip for LIV Form to watch Bath University Tennis team play in the Fed Cup at Bath University (depart 8.15am)

PE trip for LIV Form to watch Bath University Tennis team play in the Fed Cup at Bath University (depart 8.15am)

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

17:15

NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
Theatre trip for Fifth and Sixth Forms to see Wise Children at Bristol Old Vic

19:30

Theatre trip for Fifth and Sixth Forms to see Wise Children at Bristol Old Vic

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
Sat 9
NON EXEAT WEEKEND

NON EXEAT WEEKEND

Category
St Mary's :: Term Dates
UVI Form Mock Examinations (until Friday 15th February)

UVI Form Mock Examinations (until Friday 15th February)

Category
St Mary's :: Examinations
House Weekend trip - Social at Eton for St Cecilia's

House Weekend trip - Social at Eton for St Cecilia's

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
House Weekend trip - Social at Horris Hill for St Prisca's

House Weekend trip - Social at Horris Hill for St Prisca's

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
Lacrosse - 1st 2nd 3rd v Queen Anne's, Caversham (H at Beversbrook)

13:30

Lacrosse - 1st 2nd 3rd v Queen Anne's, Caversham (H at Beversbrook)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Lacrosse
Lacrosse - U14AB&C v Queen Anne's, Caversham (H)

13:30

Lacrosse - U14AB&C v Queen Anne's, Caversham (H)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Lacrosse
Lacrosse - U15B U13A&B v Queen Anne's, Caversham (H at Beversbrook)

14:30

Lacrosse - U15B U13A&B v Queen Anne's, Caversham (H at Beversbrook)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Lacrosse
Lacrosse - U15A U12A&B v Queen Anne's, Caversham (H)

14:45

Lacrosse - U15A U12A&B v Queen Anne's, Caversham (H)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Lacrosse
Netball - U14ABC&D v Queen Anne's, Caversham (H)

14:45

Netball - U14ABC&D v Queen Anne's, Caversham (H)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
Sun 10
Gold DofE Micro-Navigation Day for LVI Form

Gold DofE Micro-Navigation Day for LVI Form

Category
St Mary's :: DofE
House Weekend activity - Standing Tall Workshop for Joyce Walters

House Weekend activity - Standing Tall Workshop for Joyce Walters

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Dance Show rehearsals (until 12 noon)

10:00

Dance Show rehearsals (until 12 noon)

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Service at St Mary's Parish Church, Calne (Junior Consort performing)

10:00

Service at St Mary's Parish Church, Calne (Junior Consort performing)

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

14:00

NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
Mon 11
DONALDSON WEEK for Fourth Form

DONALDSON WEEK for Fourth Form

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
UVI Form Mock Examinations (until Friday 15th February)

UVI Form Mock Examinations (until Friday 15th February)

Category
St Mary's :: Examinations
Tue 12
DONALDSON WEEK for Fourth Form

DONALDSON WEEK for Fourth Form

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
UVI Form Mock Examinations (until Friday 15th February)

UVI Form Mock Examinations (until Friday 15th February)

Category
St Mary's :: Examinations
Donaldson Week trip for MIV and UIV Forms to Oxford

Donaldson Week trip for MIV and UIV Forms to Oxford

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
RADA Assessments in London for selected LVI Form (depart 11am)

RADA Assessments in London for selected LVI Form (depart 11am)

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
Donaldson Week trip for LIV Form to the Shri Guru Nanak Gurdwara, Swindon and St Bartholomew's Church, Royal Wootton Bassett (until 5pm)

12:00

Donaldson Week trip for LIV Form to the Shri Guru Nanak Gurdwara, Swindon and St Bartholomew's Church, Royal Wootton Bassett (until 5pm)

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
PE trip for selected LVI Form to 11th Hour Escape Rooms, Bromham (until 7.30pm)

17:20

PE trip for selected LVI Form to 11th Hour Escape Rooms, Bromham (until 7.30pm)

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
Wed 13
DONALDSON WEEK for Fourth Form

DONALDSON WEEK for Fourth Form

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
UVI Form Mock Examinations (until Friday 15th February)

UVI Form Mock Examinations (until Friday 15th February)

Category
St Mary's :: Examinations
Careers Conference for LVI Form: Inspiring Women (until 2.30pm)

Careers Conference for LVI Form: Inspiring Women (until 2.30pm)

Category
St Mary's :: Talks/Lectures
Netball - U13A U12A Tournament at Farleigh, Andover

13:30

Netball - U13A U12A Tournament at Farleigh, Andover

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
Thu 14
DONALDSON WEEK for Fourth Form

DONALDSON WEEK for Fourth Form

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
UVI Form Mock Examinations (until Friday 15th February)

UVI Form Mock Examinations (until Friday 15th February)

Category
St Mary's :: Examinations
Lacrosse - 1st/2nd v Marlborough College (H)

14:00

Lacrosse - 1st/2nd v Marlborough College (H)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Lacrosse
Lacrosse - U16 v Marlborough College (H)

15:00

Lacrosse - U16 v Marlborough College (H)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Lacrosse
CANCELLED - Netball - U16A&B v Sheldon, Chippenham (H)

15:30

CANCELLED - Netball - U16A&B v Sheldon, Chippenham (H)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
Netball - U15AB&C Area Tournament at St Mary's

16:00

Netball - U15AB&C Area Tournament at St Mary's

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

17:15

NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
Dance Show for Fourth Form in the Theatre

19:00

Dance Show for Fourth Form in the Theatre

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Fri 15
DONALDSON WEEK for Fourth Form

DONALDSON WEEK for Fourth Form

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
UVI Form Mock Examinations (until Friday 15th February)

UVI Form Mock Examinations (until Friday 15th February)

Category
St Mary's :: Examinations
Girls may go home for Half Term

13:00

Girls may go home for Half Term

Category
St Mary's :: Term Dates
Sat 16
HALF TERM

HALF TERM

Category
St Mary's :: Term Dates
Sun 17
HALF TERM

HALF TERM

Category
St Mary's :: Term Dates
Mon 18
HALF TERM

HALF TERM

Category
St Mary's :: Term Dates
Tue 19
HALF TERM

HALF TERM

Category
St Mary's :: Term Dates
Wed 20
HALF TERM

HALF TERM

Category
St Mary's :: Term Dates
Thu 21
HALF TERM

HALF TERM

Category
St Mary's :: Term Dates
Fri 22
HALF TERM

HALF TERM

Category
St Mary's :: Term Dates
Sat 23
HALF TERM

HALF TERM

Category
St Mary's :: Term Dates
Sun 24
HALF TERM

HALF TERM

Category
St Mary's :: Term Dates
Fourth and Fifth Form return between 7pm and 8.30pm

Fourth and Fifth Form return between 7pm and 8.30pm

Category
St Mary's :: Term Dates
Sixth Form return between 7pm and 9.30pm

Sixth Form return between 7pm and 9.30pm

Category
St Mary's :: Term Dates
Mon 25
CHARITY WEEK

CHARITY WEEK

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Common Academic Scholarship Examinations for 13+ 2019 entry sat at Prep Schools (until Wednesday 27th February)

Common Academic Scholarship Examinations for 13+ 2019 entry sat at Prep Schools (until Wednesday 27th February)

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
St Mary's Entrance Examinations for girls not sitting Common Entrance for 13+ 2019 entry

St Mary's Entrance Examinations for girls not sitting Common Entrance for 13+ 2019 entry

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Charity Week Bake Sale

10:55

Charity Week Bake Sale

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Talk for Sixth Form: Virgil's Aeneid by Ashley Carter for all LVI Form Latin and optional for UVI Form Latin, Class Civ and Greek and pupils from local schools in the Theatre

19:00

Talk for Sixth Form: Virgil's Aeneid by Ashley Carter for all LVI Form Latin and optional for UVI Form Latin, Class Civ and Greek and pupils from local schools in the Theatre

Category
St Mary's :: Talks/Lectures
Tue 26
CHARITY WEEK

CHARITY WEEK

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Common Academic Scholarship Examinations for 13+ 2019 entry sat at Prep Schools (until Wednesday 27th February)

Common Academic Scholarship Examinations for 13+ 2019 entry sat at Prep Schools (until Wednesday 27th February)

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Circus Skills Workshop for Junior Drama Club (until 7.30pm)

17:30

Circus Skills Workshop for Junior Drama Club (until 7.30pm)

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
Sixth Form Lecture Programme: Isobel Muir, Assistant to the Surveyor of The Queen's Pictures - The Royal Art Collection

19:00

Sixth Form Lecture Programme: Isobel Muir, Assistant to the Surveyor of The Queen's Pictures - The Royal Art Collection

Category
St Mary's :: Talks/Lectures
Wed 27
CHARITY WEEK

CHARITY WEEK

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Common Academic Scholarship Examinations for 13+ 2019 entry sat at Prep Schools

Common Academic Scholarship Examinations for 13+ 2019 entry sat at Prep Schools

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
GCSE RS trip for LV Form to Park Row Synagogue, Bristol

10:30

GCSE RS trip for LV Form to Park Row Synagogue, Bristol

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
Netball - U13A Tournament at King Edward's, Bath

13:30

Netball - U13A Tournament at King Edward's, Bath

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
Netball - U14ABCD&E v Dauntsey's, West Lavington (H)

15:00

Netball - U14ABCD&E v Dauntsey's, West Lavington (H)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
Netball - U12AB&C v Godolphin, Salisbury (A)

16:10

Netball - U12AB&C v Godolphin, Salisbury (A)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
Netball - U13BC&D v King Edward's, Bath (A)

16:15

Netball - U13BC&D v King Edward's, Bath (A)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
Fourth Form Music Competition Concert in Chapel

19:00

Fourth Form Music Competition Concert in Chapel

Category
St Mary's :: Music
Thu 28
CHARITY WEEK

CHARITY WEEK

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Academic Scholarship Language orals and Interviews for 13+ 2019 entry

Academic Scholarship Language orals and Interviews for 13+ 2019 entry

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Scholarship Auditions and Assessments for Bodinnar, Art, Drama, Music, Choral and Sport for 13+ 2019 entry

Scholarship Auditions and Assessments for Bodinnar, Art, Drama, Music, Choral and Sport for 13+ 2019 entry

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Charity Week 12 Hour Run (until 9pm)

09:00

Charity Week 12 Hour Run (until 9pm)

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Netball - U15A&B v Godolphin, Salisbury (A)

16:10

Netball - U15A&B v Godolphin, Salisbury (A)

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Netball
ESU Mace Debating Competition Round 3 for selected girls at King's College, Taunton (depart 2.30pm)

17:00

ESU Mace Debating Competition Round 3 for selected girls at King's College, Taunton (depart 2.30pm)

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

17:15

NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
Charity Week Band Night for Fourth and LV Forms in the old Gym

18:30

Charity Week Band Night for Fourth and LV Forms in the old Gym

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Charity Week Band Night for UV and Sixth Forms in the old Gym

20:00

Charity Week Band Night for UV and Sixth Forms in the old Gym

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Fri 1
CHARITY WEEK

CHARITY WEEK

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

17:15

NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
MUN Conference for selected LVI Form at Kingswood School, Bath (depart 5.10pm)

18:30

MUN Conference for selected LVI Form at Kingswood School, Bath (depart 5.10pm)

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
Charity Week: An Evening of Talent in Top Hall

19:00

Charity Week: An Evening of Talent in Top Hall

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Sat 2
NON EXEAT WEEKEND

NON EXEAT WEEKEND

Category
St Mary's :: Term Dates
CHARITY WEEK

CHARITY WEEK

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Lacrosse - 1st 2nd Rathbones National Schools Championships at Aldershot Garrison Sports Centre

Lacrosse - 1st 2nd Rathbones National Schools Championships at Aldershot Garrison Sports Centre

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Lacrosse
House Weekend trip - Empire Cinema, Swindon for St Cecilia's

House Weekend trip - Empire Cinema, Swindon for St Cecilia's

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
ESU Mace Debating Competition Round 3 for selected girls at King's College, Taunton (depart 8.30am)

10:10

ESU Mace Debating Competition Round 3 for selected girls at King's College, Taunton (depart 8.30am)

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
Fight Like a Girl Workshop for LIV and MIV Forms

16:30

Fight Like a Girl Workshop for LIV and MIV Forms

Category
St Mary's :: Talks/Lectures
House Weekend activity - Roller Disco provided by Superfunk Roller Disco for School House and St Prisca's

18:30

House Weekend activity - Roller Disco provided by Superfunk Roller Disco for School House and St Prisca's

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
House Weekend activity - Roller Disco provided by Super Funk Roller Disco for Joyce Walters and Gibbins

19:45

House Weekend activity - Roller Disco provided by Super Funk Roller Disco for Joyce Walters and Gibbins

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Sun 3
CHARITY WEEK FINALE - Activities will be advertised in the Weekend Programme

CHARITY WEEK FINALE - Activities will be advertised in the Weekend Programme

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified
Lacrosse - 1st 2nd Rathbones National Schools Championships at Aldershot Garrison Sports Centre

Lacrosse - 1st 2nd Rathbones National Schools Championships at Aldershot Garrison Sports Centre

Category
St Mary's :: Sport :: Lacrosse
NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
ESU Mace Debating Competition Round 3 for selected girls at King's College, Taunton (depart 8.30am)

10:00

ESU Mace Debating Competition Round 3 for selected girls at King's College, Taunton (depart 8.30am)

Category
St Mary's :: Trips
Fight Like a Girl Workshop for UIV Form

10:00

Fight Like a Girl Workshop for UIV Form

Category
St Mary's :: Talks/Lectures
Fight Like a Girl Workshop for LV Form

11:30

Fight Like a Girl Workshop for LV Form

Category
St Mary's :: Talks/Lectures
NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

14:00

NT Connections Play rehearsals for UIV Form

Category
St Mary's :: Drama
Chapel

19:00

Chapel

Category
St Mary's :: Unspecified

Subscribe | Download